Lighthouse Live Sport July week 4

separator

TUESDAY 25/07

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 1HD
2) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—10AM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD
3) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 2HD
4) SWIMMING—WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS—4.30PM—BBC TWO HD
5) CRICKET, T20 BLAST LEAGUE—GLOUCESTERSHIRE V GLAMORGAN—6.30PM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD 6) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD
7) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—CHICAGO CUBS V CHICAGO WHITE SOX—7PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD
8) WOMENS EUROS—GERMANY V RUSSIA—7.30PM—EUROSPORT 1 HD

WEDNESDAY 26/07

1) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—10AM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD 2) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 1HD
3) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 2HD
4) SWIMMING—WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS—4.30PM—BBC TWO HD

5) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—TAMPA BAY RAYS V BALTIMORE ORIOLES—5PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD 6) CRICKET, T20 BLAST LEAGUE—YORKSHIRE V DURHAM—6.30PM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
7) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD
8) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—SEATTLE MARINERS V BOSTON RED SOX—8.30PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD

THURSDAY 27/07

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 1HD
2) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—10AM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD
3) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 2HD
4) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA TOUR—EUROPEAN OPEN—10AM—SKY SPORTS GOLF HD
5) CRICKET, TEST MATCH—ENGLAND V SOUTH AFRICA—11AM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
6) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—WASHINGTON NATIONALS V MILWAUKEE BREWERS—5PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD 7) CRICKET, T20 BLAST LEAGUE—KENT V SOMERSET—7PM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
8) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD
9) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—PORTUGAL WOMENS V ENGLAND WOMENS—7.30PM—CHANNEL 4HD 10) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—SCOTLAND V SPAIN—7.30PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
12) FOOTBALL, EUROPA LEAGUE QUALIFYING—EVERTON V RUZOMBEROK FC—7.30PM—ITV4HD

FRIDAY 28/07

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN—9AM—BT SPORT 2HD
2) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN—9AM—BT SPORT 3HD
3) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—10AM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD 4) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA TOUR—EUROPEAN OPEN—10AM—SKY SPORTS GOLF HD
5) CRICKET, TEST MATCH—ENGLAND V SOUTH AFRICA—11AM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
6) FORMULA 1—HUNGARIAN GRAND PRIX PRACTICE—1PM—SKY SPORTS F1 HD
7) SWIMMING—WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS—4.30PM—BBC TWO HD
8) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—ATLANTA OPEN—5PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
9) RUGBY UNION, PREMIERSHIP RUGBY 7’S—TBC V TBC—5.45PM—BT SPORT 1HD
10) CRICKET, T20 BLAST LEAGUE—SUSSEX V MIDDLESEX—7PM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
11) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD

SATURDAY 29/07

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 2HD
2) CRICKET, TEST MATCH—ENGLAND V SOUTH AFRICA—11AM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD

3) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—11AM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD 4) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA TOUR—EUROPEAN OPEN—12PM—SKY SPORTS GOLF HD
5) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN—12PM—BT SPORT 3HD
6) FORMULA 1—HUNGARIAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFYING—1PM—SKY SPORTS F1 HD

7) HORSE RACING—LIVE FROM ASCOT & YORK—1.30PM—ITV HD
8) RUGBY UNION, SUPER 15 SEMI-FINAL—LIONS V HURRICANES—1.30PM—SKY SPORTS TBC
9) RUGBY LEAGUE, CHALLENGE CUP SEMI-FINAL—HULL FC V LEEDS RHINOS—2.30PM—BBC ONE HD 10) RUGBY UNION, PREMIERSHIP RUGBY 7’S—TBC V TBC—2.45PM—BT SPORT 2HD
11) FOOTBALL, SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP—HEARTS V DUNFERMLINE ATHLETIC—3PM—BT SPORT 1HD 12) FOOTBALL, EMIRATES CUP—ARSENAL V BENFICA—4PM—QUEST
13) SWIMMING—WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS—5PM—BBC TWO HD
14) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—TBC V TBC—5PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
15) CRICKET, T20 BLAST LEAGUE—ESSEX V GLOUCESTERSHIRE—7PM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
16) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD
17) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—TBC V TBC—7.45PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
18) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—ATLANTA OPEN—8PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
19) BOXING, WBC TITLE FIGHTS—CARL FRAMPTON V ANDRES GUTIERREZ—10.10PM—CHANNEL 5HD

SUNDAY 30/07

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA JIANGXI TENNIS OPEN FINAL—9AM—BT SPORT 2HD
2) CRICKET, TEST MATCH—ENGLAND V SOUTH AFRICA—11AM—SKY SPORTS CRICKET HD
3) FORMULA 1—HUNGARIAN GRAND PRIX 12PM—SKY SPORTS F1 HD
4) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA TOUR—EUROPEAN OPEN—12PM—SKY SPORTS GOLF HD
5) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA OPEN FINAL—1PM—BT SPORT 2HD
6) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—GERMAN TENNIS CHAMPIONSHIPS—2PM—SKY SPORTS ARENA HD
7) RUGBY LEAGUE, CHALLENGE CUP SEMI-FINAL—WIGAN WARRIORS V SALFORD RED DEVILS—2.30PM—BBC TWO HD 8) FOOTBALL, SCOTTISH LEAGUE CUP—DUNDEE V DUNDEE UNITED—3PM—BT SPORT 1HD
9) FOOTBALL, EMIRATES CUP—ARSENAL V SEVILLA—4.20PM—QUEST
10) SWIMMING—WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS—4.30PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
11) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—TBC V TBC—5PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
12) FOOTBALL, FRIENDLY—VALERANGA V MANCHESTER UNITED—6PM—MUTV
13) DARTS, PDC—WORLD MATCHPLAY—7PM—SKY SPORTS ACTION HD
14) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—MILWAUKEE BREWERS V CHICAGO CUBS—7PM—BT SPORT 2HD
15) FOOTBALL, WOMENS EURO 2017—TBC V TBC—7.45PM—EUROSPORT 2HD & CHANNEL 4HD