Lighthouse Live Sport June week 2

separator

TUESDAY 13/05

1) TENNIS, ATP WOLRD TOUR—MERCEDES CUP—10AM—EUROSPORT 1HD
2) POOL, WOLRD CUP OF POOL—12.30PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
3) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA RICOH OPEN—1.30PM—BT SPORT 1HD
4) CRICKET, ONE DAY CUP—YORKSHIRE DIAMONDS V SURREY—2PM—SKY SPORTS 2HD 5) RUGBY UNION, WOLRD U20’S SEMI-FINAL—TBC V TBC—3PM—ITV4 HD

6) RUGBY UNION, WOLRD U20’S SEMI-FINAL—TBC V TBC—5.30PM—ITV4 HD
7) POOL, WORLD CUP OF POOL—6.30PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
8) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—ST LOUIS CARDINALS V MILWAUKEE BREWERS—7PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD 9) FOOTBALL, INTERNATIONAL—FRANCE V ENGLAND—8PM—ITV HD

WEDNESDAY 14/05

1) TENNIS, WTA TOUR, WTA RICOH OPEN—10AM—BT SPORT 1HD
2) CRICKET, ICC CHAMPIONS TROPHY—ENGLAND V TBC—10.30AM—SKY SPORTS 2HD
3) POOL, WORLD CUP OF POOL—12.30PM—SKY SPORTS 2H
4) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—MERCEDES CUP—12.30PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
5) 24 HOURS OF LE MANS—PRATICE SESSION—3PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
6) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—MIAMI MARLINS V OAKLAND ATHLETICS—5PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD 7) GOLF, US OPEN—6PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
8) 24 HOURS OF LE MANS—QUALIFYING SESSION 1—9PM—EUROSPORT 1HD

THURSDAY 15/05

1) TENNIS, ATP WORLD TOUR—MERCEDES CUP—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) CRICKET, ICC CHAMPIONS TROPHY TBC V TBC—10.30AM—SKY SPORTS 2HD
3) POOL, WORLD CUP OF POOL—12.30PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
4) TENNIS, ATP WOLRD TOUR—AEGON OPEN—1PM—EUROSPORT 2HD
5) TENNIS, WTA TOUR—WTA RICOH OPEN—1.30PM—BT SPORT 1HD
6) CYCLING, UCI EUROPE TOUR—ROUTE DU SUD—2PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
7) HOCKEY, FIH WORLD LEAGUE—INDIA V SCOTLAND—2PM—BT SPORT 2HD
8) HOCKEY, FIH WORLD LEAGUE—NETHERLANDS V PAKISTAN—5.45PM—BT SPORT 2HD
9) GOLF, US OPEN—6PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
10) 24 HOURS OF LE MANS—QUALIFYING SESSION 2—6PM—EUROSPORT 1HD
11) POOL, WORLD CUP OF POOL—6.30PM—SKY SPORTS 3HD
12) RUGBY LEAGUE, CHALLENGE CUP—SALFORD RED DEVILS V WAKEFIELD TRINITY—8PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD 13) HOCKEY, FIH WORLD LEAGUE—ENGLAND V CHINA—8PM—BT SPORT 1HD
14) 24 HOURS OF LE MANS—QUALIFYING SESSION 3—9PM—EUROSPORT 1HD

FRIDAY 16/05

1) POOL WORLD CUP OF POOL—12.30PM—SKY SPORTS 3HD
2) CRICKET, ONE DAY CUP—ESSEX V TBC—1.30PM—SKY SPORTS 2HD
3) FOOTBALL, UEFA U21’S EURO CHAMPIONSHIPS—SWEDEN U21’S V ENGLAND U21’S—5PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
4) GOLF, US OPEN—6PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
5) POOL, WORLD CUP OF POOL—6.30PM—SKY SPORTS 5HD
6) FOOTBALL, UEFA U21’S EURO CHAMPIONSHIPS—POLAND U21’S V SLOVAKIA U21’S—7.45PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD 7) RUGBY LEAGUE—CHALLENGE CUP—LEEDS RHINOS V FEATHERSTONE ROVERS—8PM—SKY SPORTS 3HD

SATURDAY 17/05

1) CRICKET, ONE DAY CUP—WORCESTERSHIRE V TBC—11AM—SKY SPORTS 2HD 2) UFC, FIGHT NIGHT—11AM—BT SPORT 2HD