Lighthouse Live Sport May week 5

separator

TUESDAY 30/05

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) FOOTBALL, BUNDESLIGA 2 PLAY OFF—1860 MUNICH V JAHN REGENSBURG—5PM—BT SPORT 2HD

WEDNESDAY 31/05

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—PITTSBURGH PIRATES V ARIZONA DIAMONDBACKS—5.30PM—BT SPORT ESPN HD 3) BASEBALL, MAJOR LEAGUE—SAN DIEGO PADRES V CHICAGO CUBS—8.30PM—BT SPORTS ESPN HD

THURSDAY 01/06

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA—NORDEA MASTERS—10AM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
3) CRICKET, ICC CHAMPIONS TROPHY—ENGLAND V BANGLADESH—10.30AM—SKY SPORTS 2HD
4) DARTS, PDC—WORLD CUP OF DARTS—7PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
5) FOOTBALL, WOMEN’S CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL—LYON WOMENS V PSG LADIES—7.45PM—EUROSPORT 2HD

FRIDAY 02/06

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA—NORDEA MASTERS—10AM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
3) CRICKET, ICC CHAMPIONS TROPHY—ENGLAND V NEW ZEALAND—10.30AM—SKY SPORTS 2HD 4) HORSE RACING, EPSOM DERBY—1.30PM—ITV HD
5) DARTS, PDC—WOLRD CUP OF DARTS—7PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
5) GOLF, US PGA TOUR—THE MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT—7.30PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD

SATURDAY 03/06

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD
2) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA—NORDEA MASTERS—12PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
3) RUGBY UNION, SUPER 15—WESTERN FORCE V HURRICANES—12.55PM—SKY SPORTS 3HD
4) DARTS, PDC—WORLD CUP OF DARTS—1PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
5) HORSE RACING, EPSOM DERBY—1.30PM—ITV HD
6) FOOTBALL, FA WOMEN’S SUPER LEAGUE TBC V TBC—3.30PM—BT SPORT 2HD
7) RUGBY LEAGUE—SUPER LEAGUE—HULL FC V WIGAN WARRIORS—5PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
8) GOLF, US PGA TOUR—THE MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT—5.30PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
9) DARTS, PDC—WORLD CUP OF DARTS—7PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
10) FOOTBALL, CHAMPIONS LEAGUE FINAL—JUVENTUS V REAL MADRID—7.45PM—BT SPORT 2HD

SUNDAY 04/06

1) TENNIS, GRAND SLAM TENNIS—FRENCH OPEN—10AM—EUROSPORT 2HD 2) GOLF, EUROPEAN PGA—NORDEA MASTERS—12PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD 3) MOTOGP—ITALIAN GRAND PRIX—12.45PM—BT SPORT 2HD
4) DARTS, PDC—WORLD CUP OF DARTS—1PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD

5) FOOTBALL, FRIENDLY—MANCHESTER UNITED 08 XI V MICHAEL CARRICK ALL STARS—4PM—ITV HD 6) GOLF, US PGA TOUR—THE MEMORIAL TOURNAMENT—5PM—SKY SPORTS 4HD
7) DARTS, PDC—WORLD CUP OF DARTS—7PM—SKY SPORTS 1HD
8) RUGBY UNION—FRENCH TOP 14—CLERMONT AUVERGNE V TOULON—7.45PM—SKY SPORTS 2HD